Our analytics are built on independent event data and can differ slightly from official FPL figures. Why?
Using this for FPL? Read the xG Stat method.
| Fixtures | FPL | Form | Reliability | Returns | Availability | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Fixtures | FPL | Form | Reliability | Returns | Availability | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | MID | 198' | £12.0m | 0.0 | 48.6% | 25 | 12.5 | 3 | 2.9 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 100% | |||
2 | MID | 115' | £7.7m | +0.2 | 28.4% | 22 | 11.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | ✓ | ✓ | 100% | |||
3 | GK | 195' | £4.6m | +0.1 | 7.6% | 20 | 10.0 | 6 | 0.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | 100% | |||
4 | FWD | 194' | £7.7m | +0.2 | 69.5% | 20 | 10.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 100% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | 100% | |||
5 | DEF | 184' | £5.7m | +0.2 | 44.1% | 20 | 10.0 | 2 | 1.1 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | - | - | - | 100% | |||
6 | MID | 182' | £9.6m | +0.1 | 18.4% | 20 | 10.0 | 3 | 2.1 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | ✓ | - | ✓ | 100% | |||
7 | MID | 171' | £9.5m | 0.0 | 10.7% | 20 | 10.0 | 4 | 1.5 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 100% | |||
8 | DEF | 164' | £4.1m | +0.1 | 8.9% | 20 | 10.0 | 2 | 0.8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | - | - | - | 100% | |||
9 | DEF | 198' | £5.5m | 0.0 | 7.2% | 18 | 9.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | 100% | |||
10 | DEF | 198' | £6.0m | 0.0 | 10.6% | 18 | 9.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | - | - | - | 100% | |||
11 | MID | 173' | £5.7m | +0.2 | 14.2% | 18 | 9.0 | 3 | 0.7 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | - | - | - | 100% | |||
12 | DEF | 195' | £4.0m | 0.0 | 5.0% | 17 | 8.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 | - | - | - | 100% | |||
13 | MID | 191' | £6.0m | 0.0 | 2.9% | 17 | 8.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | - | ✓ | ✓ | 100% | |||
14 | DEF | 182' | £4.7m | +0.2 | 16.3% | 17 | 8.5 | 2 | 1.9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | - | ✓ | ✓ | 100% | |||
15 | MID | 176' | £7.1m | +0.1 | 8.5% | 17 | 8.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3rd+ | ✓ | - | 100% | |||
16 | MID | 162' | £6.1m | +0.1 | 9.4% | 17 | 8.5 | 2 | 0.9 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | - | ✓ | - | 100% | |||
17 | MID | 186' | £5.5m | 0.0 | 2.0% | 16 | 8.0 | 3 | 0.9 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | - | - | ✓ | 100% | |||
18 | DEF | 129' | £4.0m | 0.0 | 5.6% | 16 | 8.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | - | - | - | 100% | |||
19 | MID | 69' | £6.0m | 0.0 | 1.4% | 16 | 16.0 | 3 | 1.2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 50% | |||
20 | MID | 198' | £5.5m | 0.0 | 15.2% | 15 | 7.5 | 3 | 0.6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 100% | |||
Per page